Monday, 27 February 2017

Dishtv Customer Care Numbers

Dishtv Customer Care Numbers
Dishtv Customer Care NumbersDishtv is India's leading dth service. with a huge base of subscribers, dishtv leads all other dth services in India. Dishtv is spread all over India and some other countries also. Having huge subscriber base means huge complaints. to solve complaints DishTV has started several complaint numbers. Dishtv has many toll free numbers which you can dial to contact customer care. If you have low balance Dishtv can also callback you, This service is known as Dishtv Call Me Back service. You can contact Dishtv by several modes Like Sms, call, and Email.

shahrukh khan in dishtv ad
sharukh khan with dishtv

Dishtv universal customer care number

1800 180 3474

Dishtv new customer care number

Dishtv new customer care number

Dishtv Region customer care number

Dish TV Customer care numbers Region

0120 255 0000 National customer care number
1860 180 3473 National customer service number (BSNL and MTNL users)
044 600 13474 South Indian States
011 600 13474 North Indian States
022 600 13474 Western India
033 600 13474 Eastern and North Eastern states

Dishtv call me back service

if you are running low on balance you can SMS dish tv customer care and they will call you back. to get a callback just SMS CALL ME to 57575 from your Registered Mobile Number and they will call you back.
Dishtv set top box

Dishtv Request A call by Giving a Missed call

If you are Unable to connect with Dishtv, Just give them a missed call and they will contact you.

Dishtv state Toll-free numbers

StateContact No.
Assam033-600-13474.
Andhra Pradesh040-600-13474.
Bihar033-600-13474.
Chhattisgarh0674-600-1347.
Delhi011-600-13474.
Gujarat079-600-13474.
Goa0832-600-1347.
Haryana011-600-13474.
Himachal Pradesh0177-600-1347.
Jammu and Kashmir0177-600-1347.
Karnataka080-600-13474.
Kerala0471-600-1347.
Madhya Pradesh0755-600-1347.
Maharashtra022-600-13474.
Orissa0771-600-1347.
Punjab0172-600-1347.
Rajasthan0141-600-1347.
Tamil Nadu044-600-13474
Uttar Pradesh0522-600-1347
Uttranchal0135-600-1347
West Bengal033-600-13474

No comments:

Post a Comment